STUFFING BOX PARTS

Order Now

The best products on the market

To order products or parts please call

1 (800) 722-6552

Find Your Part

SKUNameU/MDescription 1Description 2Description 3
0372STUFFING BOX PARTS 0372EA1XS 2"8RD EUE TYPE XSINGLE BODY
0373STUFFING BOX PARTS 0373EA1XS 2-1/2"11-1/2 TYPE X SINGLEBODY
0374STUFFING BOX PARTS 0374EA1XS 2-1/2"8V TYPE XSINGLE BODY
0375STUFFING BOX PARTS 0375EA1XS 2-1/2"8RD EUE TYPE XSINGLE BODY
0376STUFFING BOX PARTS 0376EA1XS 3"8V TYPE X SINGLE BODY
0402STUFFING BOX PARTS 0402EA1XT 2"8RD EUE TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
0403STUFFING BOX PARTS 0403EA1XT 2-1/2"11-1/2 TYPE X CROSSTWIN BODY
0404STUFFING BOX PARTS 0404EA1XT 2-1/2"8V TYPE X CROSS TWINBODY
0405STUFFING BOX PARTS 0405EA1XT 2-1/2"8RD EUE TYPE XXCROSS TWIN BODY
0406STUFFING BOX PARTS 0406EA1XT 3"8V TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
0408STUFFING BOX PARTS 0408EA1XT 3"8RDEUE TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
0417STUFFING BOX PARTS 0417EA4-X TYPE X END PLATE
0418STUFFING BOX PARTS 0418EA8LEX NITRILE FIBER( DXC6)END PLATE GASKETS
0419STUFFING BOX PARTS 0419EA8LEX LEAD END PLATE GASKETS
0420STUFFING BOX PARTS 0420EA5X END PLATE RUBBER PACKING1 1/8 X 3/4
0421STUFFING BOX PARTS 0421EA6X FOLLOWER SCREW WASHER
0422STUFFING BOX PARTS 0422EA7X FOLLOWER SCREW LOCK NUT
0423STUFFING BOX PARTS 0423EA5T FOLLOWER ADJUSTING SCREW
0424STUFFING BOX PARTS 0424EAH-1 HANDLE ONLY
0425STUFFING BOX PARTS 0425EA5TH1 FOLLOWER ADJUSTING SCREWW/HANDLE
0426STUFFING BOX PARTS 0426EA6LET FOLLOWER ONLY
0427STUFFING BOX PARTS 0427EA13-BS WIPER RING COVER
0428STUFFING BOX PARTS 0428EA18-B FOLLOWER SCREW & WASHERF/WIPER RING COVER
0429STUFFING BOX PARTS 0429EAFIG4 COMP TYPEX END PLATE ASS.
0430STUFFING BOX PARTS 0430EAPART 7 END PLATE BOLT AND NUT
0431STUFFING BOX PARTS 0431EA15-B 1-1/8" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0432STUFFING BOX PARTS 0432EA15-B 1-1/4" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0433STUFFING BOX PARTS 0433EA15-B 1-5/16" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0434STUFFING BOX PARTS 0434EA15-B 1-3/8" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0435STUFFING BOX PARTS 0435EA15-B 1-7/16" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0436STUFFING BOX PARTS 0436EA15-B 1-1/2" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0437STUFFING BOX PARTS 0437EA15-B 1-3/4" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0438STUFFING BOX PARTS 0438EA16-B 1-1/4" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0439STUFFING BOX PARTS 0439EA16-B 1-5/16" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0440STUFFING BOX PARTS 0440EA16-B 1-3/8" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0441STUFFING BOX PARTS 0441EA16-B 1-7/16" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0442STUFFING BOX PARTS 0442EA16-B 1-1/2" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
0443STUFFING BOX PARTS 0443SET15 & 16-B 1-1/8" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0444STUFFING BOX PARTS 0444SET15 & 16-B 1-1/4" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0445STUFFING BOX PARTS 0445SET15 & 16-B 1-5/16" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0446STUFFING BOX PARTS 0446SET15 & 16-B 1-3/8" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0447STUFFING BOX PARTS 0447SET15 & 16-B 1-7/16" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0448STUFFING BOX PARTS 0448SET15 & 16-B 1-1/2" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
0449STUFFING BOX PARTS 0449EA16-B 1-1/8" LOWERINSERT BRONZE BUSHING
0450STUFFING BOX PARTS 0450EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/8" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4345)
0451STUFFING BOX PARTS 0451EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/4" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4346)
0452STUFFING BOX PARTS 0452EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-5/16" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4348)
0453STUFFING BOX PARTS 0453EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-3/8" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4350)
0454STUFFING BOX PARTS 0454EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-7/16" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4349)
0455STUFFING BOX PARTS 0455EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/2" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4347)
0456STUFFING BOX PARTS 0456EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-3/4" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4351)
0457STUFFING BOX PARTS 0457EA4BT END PLATE ONLY FOR INLINETWIN STUFFING BOX
0458STUFFING BOX PARTS 0458EA4-LEX NITR ASBESTOS END PLATEGASKET F/INLINE STUFFING BOX
0459STUFFING BOX PARTS 0459EA4-LEX LEAD END PLATE GASKETF/INLINE STUFFING BOX
0462STUFFING BOX PARTS 0462EA8LEB TYPE B NITRILE ASBESTOSEND PLATE GASKETS
0463STUFFING BOX PARTS 0463EA8LEB TYPEB LEAD END PLATEGASKETS
2556STUFFING BOX PARTS 2556EAKJB-11B 2-1/2" 8V KING BRONZEBODY ONLY
2934STUFFING BOX PARTS 2934EA104-2 TOP ONLY
2935STUFFING BOX PARTS 2935EA104-3D ADJUSTING RINGS
2936STUFFING BOX PARTS 2936EA104-0 O RING
2937STUFFING BOX PARTS 2937EA104-0C OUTLET CONNECTION
2938STUFFING BOX PARTS 2938EA104-3 1" UPPER SPLIT BRONZEBUSHINGS
2939STUFFING BOX PARTS 2939EA104-3 1-1/8" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
2940STUFFING BOX PARTS 2940EA104-3 1-1/4" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
2941STUFFING BOX PARTS 2941EA104-3 1-5/16" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
2942STUFFING BOX PARTS 2942EA104-3 1-3/8" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
2943STUFFING BOX PARTS 2943EA104-3 1-7/16" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
2944STUFFING BOX PARTS 2944EA104-3 1-1/2" UPPER SPLITBRONZE BUSHINGS
3176STUFFING BOX PARTS 3176EA105-2 TOP ONLY
372STUFFING BOX PARTS 372EA1XS 2"8RD EUE TYPE XSINGLE BODY
373STUFFING BOX PARTS 373EA1XS 2-1/2"11-1/2 TYPE X SINGLEBODY
374STUFFING BOX PARTS 374EA1XS 2-1/2"8V TYPE XSINGLE BODY
375STUFFING BOX PARTS 375EA1XS 2-1/2"8RD EUE TYPE XSINGLE BODY
376STUFFING BOX PARTS 376EA1XS 3"8V TYPE X SINGLE BODY
402STUFFING BOX PARTS 402EA1XT 2"8RD EUE TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
403STUFFING BOX PARTS 403EA1XT 2-1/2"11-1/2 TYPE X CROSSTWIN BODY
404STUFFING BOX PARTS 404EA1XT 2-1/2"8V TYPE X CROSS TWINBODY
405STUFFING BOX PARTS 405EA1XT 2-1/2"8RD EUE TYPE XXCROSS TWIN BODY
406STUFFING BOX PARTS 406EA1XT 3"8V TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
408STUFFING BOX PARTS 408EA1XT 3"8RDEUE TYPE XCROSS TWIN BODY
417STUFFING BOX PARTS 417EA4-X TYPE X END PLATE
418STUFFING BOX PARTS 418EA8LEX NITRILE FIBER( DXC6)END PLATE GASKETS
419STUFFING BOX PARTS 419EA8LEX LEAD END PLATE GASKETS
420STUFFING BOX PARTS 420EA5X END PLATE RUBBER PACKING1 1/8 X 3/4
421STUFFING BOX PARTS 421EA6X FOLLOWER SCREW WASHER
422STUFFING BOX PARTS 422EA7X FOLLOWER SCREW LOCK NUT
423STUFFING BOX PARTS 423EA5T FOLLOWER ADJUSTING SCREW
424STUFFING BOX PARTS 424EAH-1 HANDLE ONLY
425STUFFING BOX PARTS 425EA5TH1 FOLLOWER ADJUSTING SCREWW/HANDLE
426STUFFING BOX PARTS 426EA6LET FOLLOWER ONLY
427STUFFING BOX PARTS 427EA13-BS WIPER RING COVER
428STUFFING BOX PARTS 428EA18-B FOLLOWER SCREW & WASHERF/WIPER RING COVER
429STUFFING BOX PARTS 429EAFIG4 COMP TYPEX END PLATE ASS.
430STUFFING BOX PARTS 430EAPART 7 END PLATE BOLT AND NUT
431STUFFING BOX PARTS 431EA15-B 1-1/8" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
432STUFFING BOX PARTS 432EA15-B 1-1/4" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
433STUFFING BOX PARTS 433EA15-B 1-5/16" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
434STUFFING BOX PARTS 434EA15-B 1-3/8" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
435STUFFING BOX PARTS 435EA15-B 1-7/16" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
436STUFFING BOX PARTS 436EA15-B 1-1/2" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
437STUFFING BOX PARTS 437EA15-B 1-3/4" UPPER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
438STUFFING BOX PARTS 438EA16-B 1-1/4" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
439STUFFING BOX PARTS 439EA16-B 1-5/16" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
440STUFFING BOX PARTS 440EA16-B 1-3/8" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
441STUFFING BOX PARTS 441EA16-B 1-7/16" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
442STUFFING BOX PARTS 442EA16-B 1-1/2" LOWER INSERTBRONZE BUSHINGS
443STUFFING BOX PARTS 443SET15 & 16-B 1-1/8" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
444STUFFING BOX PARTS 444SET15 & 16-B 1-1/4" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
445STUFFING BOX PARTS 445SET15 & 16-B 1-5/16" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
446STUFFING BOX PARTS 446SET15 & 16-B 1-3/8" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
447STUFFING BOX PARTS 447SET15 & 16-B 1-7/16" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
448STUFFING BOX PARTS 448SET15 & 16-B 1-1/2" UPPER ANDLOWER INSERT BRONZE BUSHINGS
449STUFFING BOX PARTS 449EA16-B 1-1/8" LOWERINSERT BRONZE BUSHING
450STUFFING BOX PARTS 450EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/8" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4345)
451STUFFING BOX PARTS 451EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/4" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4346)
452STUFFING BOX PARTS 452EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-5/16" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4348)
453STUFFING BOX PARTS 453EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-3/8" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4350)
454STUFFING BOX PARTS 454EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-7/16" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4349)
455STUFFING BOX PARTS 455EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-1/2" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4347)
456STUFFING BOX PARTS 456EA14-BS 2-1/2" X 1-3/4" CROWNWIPER RINGS (SEE 4351)
457STUFFING BOX PARTS 457EA4BT END PLATE ONLY FOR INLINETWIN STUFFING BOX
458STUFFING BOX PARTS 458EA4-LEX NITR ASBESTOS END PLATEGASKET F/INLINE STUFFING BOX
459STUFFING BOX PARTS 459EA4-LEX LEAD END PLATE GASKETF/INLINE STUFFING BOX
462STUFFING BOX PARTS 462EA8LEB TYPE B NITRILE ASBESTOSEND PLATE GASKETS
463STUFFING BOX PARTS 463EA8LEB TYPEB LEAD END PLATEGASKETS

Our website uses cookies to store your settings, target ads and gather statistics. This information is shared with 3rd parties. By using our site, you agree to our use of cookies.